470 Race Results

October 13, 2018

Round: 1

Lane Driver Dial RT 60FT 330FT ET MPH OVR/UDR Package MOV
L Thomas B (3565) 4.70 .4025 1.0073 3.0099 4.7060 145.49 0.0060 0.0085 0.0645 WINNER
R Sellers J (2268) 4.70 .4162 1.0056 2.9360 4.6278 140.67 -0.0722
L Phipps A (960A) 4.70 .4290 1.0736 3.0542 4.6656 154.22 -0.0344
R Jenson J (308V) 4.70 .4184 1.1402 3.0835 4.6856 152.75 -0.0144 0.0094 WINNER
L Alderman C (180) 4.70 .4190 1.0547 3.0648 4.7122 147.49 0.0122 0.0312 0.1036 WINNER
R Bargo J (1968) 4.70 .3962 1.0654 3.0437 4.8386 122.85 0.1386
L Chesnut R (C374) 4.70 .4069 1.1114 3.1041 4.7391 153.22 0.0391 0.0460 0.0128 WINNER
R Solomon D (202) 4.70 .4127 1.0439 3.0696 4.7461 142.00 0.0461 0.0588
L Hundly J (2518) 4.70 .2933 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 -4.7000
R Wheatcraft C (311E) 4.70 .4219 1.0291 3.0307 4.7011 148.03 0.0011 0.0230 0.0000 WINNER
L Trauth M (3346) 4.70 .4165 1.0718 3.0780 4.7379 149.25 0.0379 0.0544 0.0648 WINNER
R Martin D (1957) 4.70 .3939 1.0184 3.0078 4.6957 145.26 -0.0043
L Adams J (1014) 4.70 .4430 1.1294 3.2002 4.8617 144.28 0.1617 0.2047
R Allen T (305A) 4.70 .4377 1.0679 3.0501 4.8407 128.28 0.1407 0.1784 0.0263 WINNER
L Neubert T (2140) 4.70 .3997 1.0775 3.0463 4.7334 145.54 0.0334 0.0215 WINNER
R Farrar B (3904) 4.70 .3922 1.0684 3.0154 4.7194 142.31 0.0194
L Smith C (126) 4.70 .4231 1.0502 3.0440 4.6982 149.60 -0.0018
R Roderick S (5017) 4.70 .4067 1.0145 2.9509 4.7068 133.93 0.0068 0.0135 0.0078 WINNER
L Mutta Jr M (3279) 4.70 .5412 1.0742 3.0347 4.6575 151.52 -0.0425
R McNally J (9873) 4.70 .4003 1.0522 3.0204 4.7045 145.30 0.0045 0.0048 0.0939 WINNER
L Conkright P (3503) 4.70 .3977 1.0643 3.0169 4.7157 144.05 0.0157
R Laney D (5X8A) 4.70 .4100 1.0445 3.0472 4.7358 143.63 0.0358 0.0458 0.0324 WINNER
L Baldridge T (2X21) 4.70 1.0818 1.0338 3.0402 4.7158 147.16 0.0000 0.0000 WINNER
R BYE 4.70 .0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 0.0000

Round: 2

Lane Driver Dial RT 60FT 330FT ET MPH OVR/UDR Package MOV
L Baldridge T (2X21) 4.70 .4456 1.0316 3.0367 4.7105 147.35 0.0105 0.0561 0.0149 WINNER
R Roderick S (5017) 4.70 .3947 1.0336 3.0039 4.7763 134.49 0.0763
L Neubert T (2140) 4.70 .4276 1.0660 3.0316 4.7141 141.96 0.0141 0.0417
R Laney D (5X8A) 4.70 .4011 1.0410 3.0321 4.7090 144.93 0.0090 0.0101 0.0316 WINNER
L McNally J (9873) 4.70 .3920 1.0557 3.0429 4.7381 141.78 0.0381
R Wheatcraft C (311E) 4.70 .3928 1.0358 3.0379 4.7102 147.64 0.0102 0.0271 WINNER
L Chesnut R (C374) 4.70 .3858 1.0956 3.0698 4.6872 155.33 -0.0128
R Allen T (305A) 4.70 .4859 1.0772 3.0619 4.7320 146.20 0.0320 0.1179 0.1449 WINNER
L Alderman C (180) 4.70 .4132 1.0624 3.0912 4.8474 132.12 0.1474 0.1606 0.5802 WINNER
R Trauth M (3346) 4.70 1.1436 1.0733 3.0524 4.6972 149.75 -0.0028
L Thomas B (3565) 4.70 .4019 1.0040 3.0043 4.7033 145.21 0.0033 0.0052 0.0032 WINNER
R Jenson J (308V) 4.70 .4043 1.1576 3.1035 4.6977 154.11 -0.0023
L BYE 4.70 .0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 0.0000
R Mutta Jr M (3279) 4.70 .4715 1.0756 3.0314 4.6512 151.57 0.0000 0.0000 WINNER

Round: 3

Lane Driver Dial RT 60FT 330FT ET MPH OVR/UDR Package MOV
L Wheatcraft C (311E) 4.70 .4284 1.0376 3.0377 4.7059 147.73 0.0059 0.0343 0.0113 WINNER
R Laney D (5X8A) 4.70 .4372 1.0359 3.0293 4.7084 145.54 0.0084 0.0456
L Baldridge T (2X21) 4.70 .4331 1.0273 3.0276 4.7000 146.68 0.0000 0.0331 2.7575 WINNER
R Allen T (305A) 4.70 .4170 1.4730 4.6067 7.4736 77.12 2.7736 2.7906
L Thomas B (3565) 4.70 .4413 1.0006 2.9878 4.6828 145.35 -0.0172 0.0202 WINNER
R Mutta Jr M (3279) 4.70 .4600 1.0640 3.0171 4.6439 146.87 -0.0561
L Alderman C (180) 4.70 .4582 1.0764 3.0855 4.7236 152.13 0.0000 0.0000 WINNER
R BYE 4.70 .0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 0.0000

Round: 4

Lane Driver Dial RT 60FT 330FT ET MPH OVR/UDR Package MOV
L Wheatcraft C (311E) 4.70 .4268 1.0389 3.0469 4.7311 144.23 0.0311 0.0579 0.0093 WINNER
R Thomas B (3565) 4.70 .4204 1.0136 3.0340 4.7468 143.91 0.0468 0.0672
L Baldridge T (2X21) 4.70 .4156 1.0363 3.0335 4.6996 147.88 -0.0004
R Alderman C (180) 4.70 .4208 1.0624 3.0734 4.7186 151.52 0.0186 0.0394 0.0242 WINNER

Round: 5

Lane Driver Dial RT 60FT 330FT ET MPH OVR/UDR Package MOV
L Alderman C (180) 4.70 .4714 1.0546 3.0577 4.6871 152.96 -0.0129
R Wheatcraft C (311E) 4.70 .4201 1.0297 3.0319 4.7099 145.16 0.0099 0.0300 0.0285 WINNER